Stagione 2019-2020 - Campionato Under 16 Girone TOP Nero
|
1a Giornata And
|
Basket Seregno Gialla
|
Elmec Campus Varese
|
66
|
51
|
New Basket Salo'
|
Astel Tellina
|
83
|
65
|
S.Pio X Milano
|
Ardor Bollate
|
55
|
65
|
Bergamo Basket 2014
|
Social O.S.A.
|
52
|
76
|
2a Giornata And
|
Ardor Bollate
|
Basket Seregno Gialla
|
63
|
56
|
Elmec Campus Varese
|
S.Pio X Milano
|
58
|
65
|
Astel Tellina
|
Bergamo Basket 2014
|
58
|
81
|
Social O.S.A.
|
New Basket Salo'
|
20
|
0
|
New Basket Salo' sconfitta a tavolino
|
3a Giornata And
|
Elmec Campus Varese
|
Astel Tellina
|
76
|
58
|
S.Pio X Milano
|
New Basket Salo'
|
77
|
74
|
Basket Seregno Gialla
|
Bergamo Basket 2014
|
66
|
63
|
Social O.S.A.
|
Ardor Bollate
|
74
|
52
|
4a Giornata And
|
New Basket Salo'
|
Elmec Campus Varese
|
66
|
54
|
Basket Seregno Gialla
|
S.Pio X Milano
|
51
|
64
|
Bergamo Basket 2014
|
Ardor Bollate
|
65
|
74
|
Astel Tellina
|
Social O.S.A.
|
48
|
92
|
5a Giornata And
|
Ardor Bollate
|
Astel Tellina
|
87
|
54
|
New Basket Salo'
|
Basket Seregno Gialla
|
52
|
87
|
Elmec Campus Varese
|
Bergamo Basket 2014
|
63
|
68
|
S.Pio X Milano
|
Social O.S.A.
|
47
|
60
|
6a Giornata And
|
Ardor Bollate
|
Elmec Campus Varese
|
61
|
44
|
Astel Tellina
|
S.Pio X Milano
|
60
|
74
|
Bergamo Basket 2014
|
New Basket Salo'
|
77
|
56
|
Social O.S.A.
|
Basket Seregno Gialla
|
57
|
31
|
7a Giornata And
|
Basket Seregno Gialla
|
Astel Tellina
|
46
|
57
|
New Basket Salo'
|
Ardor Bollate
|
52
|
69
|
S.Pio X Milano
|
Bergamo Basket 2014
|
60
|
57
|
Elmec Campus Varese
|
Social O.S.A.
|
0
|
0
|
Partita rinviata
|
23/02/2020 - 15:00 - CAMPUS - CAMPO 'B' - Via Pirandello, 31 - VARESE - (VARESE)
|
1a Giornata Rit
|
Elmec Campus Varese
|
Basket Seregno Gialla
|
0
|
0
|
01/03/2020 - 15:00 - CAMPUS - CAMPO 'B' - Via Pirandello, 31 - VARESE - (VARESE)
|
Astel Tellina
|
New Basket Salo'
|
0
|
0
|
29/02/2020 - 17:00 - PALESTRA COMUNALE - VIA ITALIA 10 - TEGLIO - (SONDRIO)
|
Ardor Bollate
|
S.Pio X Milano
|
0
|
0
|
29/02/2020 - 18:30 - Palestra - Via Repubblica 6 - BOLLATE - (MILANO)
|
Social O.S.A.
|
Bergamo Basket 2014
|
0
|
0
|
01/03/2020 - 13:00 - Palazzetto - Via Villani 2 ang. Via Murat - MILANO - (MILANO)
|
2a Giornata Rit
|
Basket Seregno Gialla
|
Ardor Bollate
|
0
|
0
|
07/03/2020 - 20:15 - Scuole Medie - Via Carroccio s.n.c. - SEREGNO - (MONZA BRIANZA)
|
S.Pio X Milano
|
Elmec Campus Varese
|
0
|
0
|
08/03/2020 - 16:20 - Palestra Savonarola - Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 - MILANO - (MILANO)
|
Bergamo Basket 2014
|
Astel Tellina
|
0
|
0
|
08/03/2020 - 11:00 - Palazzetto - Via Casolini 3 - TERNO D'ISOLA - (BERGAMO)
|
New Basket Salo'
|
Social O.S.A.
|
0
|
0
|
08/03/2020 - 16:00 - PAL. SCUOLE MEDIE - Via de Gasperi 33 - PREVALLE - (BRESCIA)
|
3a Giornata Rit
|
Astel Tellina
|
Elmec Campus Varese
|
0
|
0
|
14/03/2020 - 17:00 - PALESTRA COMUNALE - VIA ITALIA 10 - TEGLIO - (SONDRIO)
|
New Basket Salo'
|
S.Pio X Milano
|
0
|
0
|
14/03/2020 - 18:30 - PAL. SCUOLE MEDIE - Via de Gasperi 33 - PREVALLE - (BRESCIA)
|
Bergamo Basket 2014
|
Basket Seregno Gialla
|
0
|
0
|
15/03/2020 - 15:00 - Palazzetto - Via Casolini 3 - TERNO D'ISOLA - (BERGAMO)
|
Ardor Bollate
|
Social O.S.A.
|
0
|
0
|
14/03/2020 - 18:30 - Palestra - Via Repubblica 6 - BOLLATE - (MILANO)
|
4a Giornata Rit
|
Elmec Campus Varese
|
New Basket Salo'
|
0
|
0
|
22/03/2020 - 15:00 - CAMPUS - CAMPO 'B' - Via Pirandello, 31 - VARESE - (VARESE)
|
S.Pio X Milano
|
Basket Seregno Gialla
|
0
|
0
|
22/03/2020 - 16:20 - Palestra Savonarola - Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 - MILANO - (MILANO)
|
Ardor Bollate
|
Bergamo Basket 2014
|
0
|
0
|
22/03/2020 - 15:00 - Palestra - Via Repubblica 6 - BOLLATE - (MILANO)
|
Social O.S.A.
|
Astel Tellina
|
0
|
0
|
22/03/2020 - 12:30 - Palazzetto - Via Villani 2 ang. Via Murat - MILANO - (MILANO)
|
5a Giornata Rit
|
Astel Tellina
|
Ardor Bollate
|
0
|
0
|
28/03/2020 - 18:00 - PALESTRA COMUNALE - VIA ITALIA 10 - TEGLIO - (SONDRIO)
|
Basket Seregno Gialla
|
New Basket Salo'
|
0
|
0
|
28/03/2020 - 20:15 - Scuole Medie - Via Carroccio s.n.c. - SEREGNO - (MONZA BRIANZA)
|
Bergamo Basket 2014
|
Elmec Campus Varese
|
0
|
0
|
28/03/2020 - 15:30 - Palazzetto - Via Casolini 3 - TERNO D'ISOLA - (BERGAMO)
|
Social O.S.A.
|
S.Pio X Milano
|
0
|
0
|
29/03/2020 - 17:00 - Palazzetto - Via Villani 2 ang. Via Murat - MILANO - (MILANO)
|
6a Giornata Rit
|
Elmec Campus Varese
|
Ardor Bollate
|
0
|
0
|
05/04/2020 - 15:00 - CAMPUS - CAMPO 'B' - Via Pirandello, 31 - VARESE - (VARESE)
|
S.Pio X Milano
|
Astel Tellina
|
0
|
0
|
05/04/2020 - 16:20 - Palestra Savonarola - Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 - MILANO - (MILANO)
|
New Basket Salo'
|
Bergamo Basket 2014
|
0
|
0
|
05/04/2020 - 10:30 - PAL. SCUOLE MEDIE - Via de Gasperi 33 - PREVALLE - (BRESCIA)
|
Basket Seregno Gialla
|
Social O.S.A.
|
0
|
0
|
04/04/2020 - 20:15 - Scuole Medie - Via Carroccio s.n.c. - SEREGNO - (MONZA BRIANZA)
|
7a Giornata Rit
|
Astel Tellina
|
Basket Seregno Gialla
|
0
|
0
|
18/04/2020 - 17:00 - PALESTRA COMUNALE - VIA ITALIA 10 - TEGLIO - (SONDRIO)
|
Ardor Bollate
|
New Basket Salo'
|
0
|
0
|
18/04/2020 - 18:30 - Palestra - Via Repubblica 6 - BOLLATE - (MILANO)
|
Bergamo Basket 2014
|
S.Pio X Milano
|
0
|
0
|
19/04/2020 - 11:00 - Palazzetto - Via Casolini 3 - TERNO D'ISOLA - (BERGAMO)
|
Social O.S.A.
|
Elmec Campus Varese
|
0
|
0
|
19/04/2020 - 17:00 - Palazzetto - Via Villani 2 ang. Via Murat - MILANO - (MILANO)
|